thank you
Your email has been sent.
8778 Wolff Ct 1,314 SF of Office Space Available in Westminster, CO 80031

All Available Space(1)
- Available
1,314 SF office available on the first floor. Office has an entrance, bullpen, and three private offices. This space is ideal for a law office, medical professionals, counseling, tech groups and more. PROPERTY TYPE: OFFICE COUNTY: ADAMS YEAR BUILT: 1999 TENANCY: MULTI SPACE FOR LEASE: 1,314 SF BASE RENT RATE: $10/SF/YR NNN LEASE RATE: $13.10/SF/YR LEASE TERM: 1-3 YEARS TOTAL BUILDING SF: 10,970 SF PARKING RATIO: 6.02/1,000 SF
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Open-Plan
- Three private offices
- Natural light
- Restrooms on each floor
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 3 Private Offices
- Natural Light
- First floor, Bullpen
- Parking Lot
- Professional building entrance
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 102 | 1,314 SF | 1-3 Years | $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $107.64 /m²/YR $8.97 /m²/MO $1,095 /MO $13,140 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 102
| Size |
| 1,314 SF |
| Term |
| 1-3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $107.64 /m²/YR $8.97 /m²/MO $1,095 /MO $13,140 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 102
| Size | 1,314 SF |
| Term | 1-3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $10.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 3 Private Offices
Presented by
8778 Wolff Ct
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.